menu.team

Alessandro Romaneli Lei

Alessandro Romaneli Lei

Direção Escolar

Diretor(a)
Tairone Jansse

Tairone Jansse

Direção Escolar

Diretor Disciplinar
Marlon Marcelo da Silva

Marlon Marcelo da Silva

Tesouraria

Tesoureiro(a)
Alberto Sa dos Santos

Alberto Sa dos Santos

Tesouraria

Tesoureiro(a) Assistente
Wellington Luiz

Wellington Luiz

Tesouraria

Tesoureiro(a) Assistente
Fabiola Nunes Brandão

Fabiola Nunes Brandão

Secretaria

Secretário(a)
Alessandra Santos

Alessandra Santos

Secretaria

Auxiliar de Secretaria
Gisele Nunes

Gisele Nunes

Coord(a) Pedagógico(a)

Educação Infantil

Coord(a) Pedagógico(a)

Ensino Fundamental II
Jacqueline Ribeiro

Jacqueline Ribeiro

Coord(a) Pedagógico(a)

Educação Infantil

Coord(a) Pedagógico(a)

Ensino Fundamental I
Rosita Santos

Rosita Santos

Coord(a) Pedagógico(a)

Auxiliar de SOE/SOP
Adriana de Sousa Pereira Alves

Adriana de Sousa Pereira Alves

Coord(a) Pedagógico(a)

Auxiliar de SOE/SOP
Solange Vieira

Solange Vieira

Professor(a)

Educação Infantil
Norma Oliveira

Norma Oliveira

Professor(a)

Educação Infantil
Andreia Aquilano

Andreia Aquilano

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental I
Isabela Faitin

Isabela Faitin

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental I
Ana Cristina Cerqueira

Ana Cristina Cerqueira

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental I
Claudia Suzart

Claudia Suzart

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental I
Elizete Mota

Elizete Mota

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental I
Cristiano Caetano

Cristiano Caetano

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental II
Sidnei Roberto

Sidnei Roberto

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental II
Sinesio Xavier

Sinesio Xavier

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental II
André Lira

André Lira

Capelania

Capelão
Leticia Nery de Souza Santana

Leticia Nery de Souza Santana

Professor(a)

Educação Infantil
Aline Nonato Pingituro Pereira

Aline Nonato Pingituro Pereira

Professor(a)

Educação Infantil
Leidiane Rodrigues

Leidiane Rodrigues

Professor(a)

Educação Infantil
Elaine Cristina

Elaine Cristina

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental I

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental II
Raquel Rodrigues da Costa Madeira

Raquel Rodrigues da Costa Madeira

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental I
Anny Caroline

Anny Caroline

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental II
Adriana Mercia Soares Santos

Adriana Mercia Soares Santos

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental I
Joanito Marinho

Joanito Marinho

Apoio Escolar

Funcionário
Gabriela Gonçalves Guedes do Nascimento

Gabriela Gonçalves Guedes do Nascimento

Professor(a)

Ensino Fundamental II
Barbara dos Reis

Barbara dos Reis

Apoio Escolar

Funcionário
Jadilma Silva

Jadilma Silva

Apoio Escolar

Funcionário
Debora Mendes

Debora Mendes

Apoio Escolar

Monitor escolar
Davi Castro

Davi Castro

Tecnologia

Técnico de Informática
Mirian Cavalcante

Mirian Cavalcante

Apoio Escolar

Bibliotecário(a)
Cristiane Costa

Cristiane Costa

Apoio Escolar

Funcionário
Elaine Cristina

Elaine Cristina

Apoio Escolar

Funcionário
Fabiana Pereira dos Santos

Fabiana Pereira dos Santos

Apoio Escolar

Funcionário
Raquel de Lima Silva

Raquel de Lima Silva

Apoio Escolar

Funcionário
Sueli Cavalcanti

Sueli Cavalcanti

Apoio Escolar

Monitor escolar
Milena Mendes da Silva

Milena Mendes da Silva

Apoio Escolar

Funcionário
Regiane de Deus Fernandes Soares

Regiane de Deus Fernandes Soares

Apoio Escolar

Funcionário
Pedro Diego Maraston

Pedro Diego Maraston

Apoio Escolar

Funcionário
Fernando de Souza Ornaghi

Fernando de Souza Ornaghi

Apoio Escolar

Monitor escolar
Roberta Barbosa Firmino

Roberta Barbosa Firmino

Apoio Escolar

Promotor Escolar